Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Pc,Printer,Color Mfp,Ups,Document Editing Software
Description
Organisation Judicial Department Assam | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4052390
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 07, 2023 21:14
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Chandan Sarma
Department: Judicial Department Assam
Organisation: Labour Court Guwahati

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BROINFOTECH - 17-10-2023 15:52:23 MSE Disqualified
2 CR Associates - 17-10-2023 14:55:59 N/A Qualified
3 ELITE COMPUTERS AND COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 17-10-2023 12:48:31 MSE Qualified
4 EYANTRA - 17-10-2023 15:45:21 N/A Disqualified
5 M/S TIMES TECHNOLOGIES - 17-10-2023 14:35:46 N/A Qualified
6 NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 17-10-2023 11:40:11 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ELITE COMPUTERS AND COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop PC,Printer,color MFP,UPS,Document editing software 473000.00 L1
2 M/S TIMES TECHNOLOGIES Item Categories : Desktop PC,Printer,color MFP,UPS,Document editing software 485700.00 L2
3 CR Associates Item Categories : Desktop PC,Printer,color MFP,UPS,Document editing software 489250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise