Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R. Damages On Ponda To Bari Road Km 0.00 To 5.200 Sh C. O. R. Wall At Rd 0.768 To 0.778.
|
| Description |
R.R. Damages On Ponda To Bari Road Km 0.00 To 5.200 Sh C. O. R. Wall At Rd 0.768 To 0.778.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_106263_7 |
|
Reference Number |
1704-1803 dated 22.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155668 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.r . m.o on ponda bari road km 0.00 to 5.200. sub head. repair of pot holes between km 0.00 to 4.4500.
A.r . m.o on ponda bari road km 0.00 to 5.200. sub head. repair of pot holes between km 0.00 to 4.4500.
Read moreR.r damages on tihra to manyoh road km. 0.00 to 5.00
C.o r. walls in wire crate at rd 4.870 to 4.884) pdna
Read moreR.r damages on deyol lassani gwaila road km 0.00 to 8.670
C.o hume pipe culvert with wing wall at rd 1.960 pdna
Read moreR.r damages to theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 km 0.00 to 69.00
Sh c.o r.wall in pcc at rd 33.010 to 33.040 46.550 to 46.610 49.610 to 49.620 42.890 to 42.930 50.380 to 50.400 and 54.120 to 54.145
Read moreR.r damages to theog kotkhai hatkoti road nh 705 km 0.00 to 69.00
Sh dismantling of existing r.wall c.o r.wall in pcc in settled portion between 59.240 to 59.280 strengthening of settled portion between 59.240 to 59.280
Read moreR.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
R.r damages on link road nigulsari to tranda km 0.00 to 5.555 sh- c.o r.wall at rd 3.285 to 3.300.
Read moreR.r damages on chaura to chhotta kamba road km 0.00 to 16.00 sh- c.o r. walll at rd 12.200 to 12.213
R.r damages on chaura to chhotta kamba road km 0.00 to 16.00 sh- c.o r. walll at rd 12.200 to 12.213
Read moreR.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
Read moreR.r damages on tapri to chholtu punang km 0.00 to 5.00. sh- c.o r. wall with pcc toe wall at rd 1.255 to 1.270
R.r damages on tapri to chholtu punang km 0.00 to 5.00. sh- c.o r. wall with pcc toe wall at rd 1.255 to 1.270
Read moreR.r damages on shanadhar to sharaikoti road km. 0.000 to 5.500 and r.r damages rgm road km. 11.500 to 30.500
Sh improvement of formation deficiency by providing cutting rd 0.065 to 0.160, c.o wire crate r.wall at rd 27.570 to 27.640
Read moreof your Industry type