Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Installing Tiles On The Damaged Floors Of Rooms In Kalindi Vihar, A Composite School Located In Zone 1, Chhatta Room No. 32, Shankarpuri Colony.
|
| Description |
Work Of Installing Tiles On The Damaged Floors Of Rooms In Kalindi Vihar, A Composite School Located In Zone 1, Chhatta Room No. 32, Shankarpuri Colony.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_933366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-06-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/03-07-2024/15 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 82078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1613126 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 work of installing tiles on damaged floor of rooms in composite school, kalindi vihar, chhata room no. 32, shankarpuri colony.
Zone-1 work of installing tiles on damaged floor of rooms in composite school, kalindi vihar, chhata room no. 32, shankarpuri colony.
Read moreZone-1 repair and painting work of boundary wall of composite school in shankarpuri colony, kalindi vihar, room no. 32.
Zone-1 repair and painting work of boundary wall of composite school in shankarpuri colony, kalindi vihar, room no. 32.
Read moreZone-1 repair and painting work of boundary wall of composite school, shankarpuri colony, chhata room no. 32, kalindi vihar.
Zone-1 repair and painting work of boundary wall of composite school, shankarpuri colony, chhata room no. 32, kalindi vihar.
Read moreWork of installing tiles in the rooms of schools located in the city limits.
Work of installing tiles in the rooms of schools located in the city limits.
Read moreRepair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta room no.-82 islam nagar.
Repair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta room no.-82 islam nagar.
Read moreRepair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta room no.-82 islam nagar.
Repair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta room no.-82 islam nagar.
Read moreRepair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta room no.-82 islam nagar.
Repair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta room no.-82 islam nagar.
Read moreRepair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta ward no.-82 islam nagar.
Repair work of composite school located in zone-1 chhatta ward no.-82 islam nagar.
Read moreWork of installing interlocking tiles in kanha gaushala of municipal corporation, agra located at mauza narayach khasra no. 1292/19 under chhatta zone. part-c
Work of installing interlocking tiles in kanha gaushala of municipal corporation, agra located at mauza narayach khasra no. 1292/19 under chhatta zone. part-c
Read moreWork of installing interlocking tiles in kanha gaushala of municipal corporation, agra located at mauza narayach khasra no. 1292/19 under chhatta zone. part-d
Work of installing interlocking tiles in kanha gaushala of municipal corporation, agra located at mauza narayach khasra no. 1292/19 under chhatta zone. part-d
Read moreof your Industry type