Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Bushes And Grasses In Operational Area For The Year 2023 24 At Dimapur Airport.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Bushes And Grasses In Operational Area For The Year 2023 24 At Dimapur Airport.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_AAI_156903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/DMP/AGM(-C)/Grass Cutting(Ops)/NIT-02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 49420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AAI,Dimapur Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreHiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Hiring of poclain machines (inclusive of vehical,driver, fuel and operator) for works to be carried out under ward committees 1 to 6 within the mbmc area. (period 01 year)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreCleaning of operational drains at dimapur airport for the year 2023-24.
Cleaning of operational drains at dimapur airport for the year 2023-24.
Read moreCleaning of operational drains at dimapur airport for the year 2025-26.
Cleaning of operational drains at dimapur airport for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMisc works in operational area viz bushes / tree and grass cutting and cleaning of drains at dimapur airport
Misc works in operational area viz bushes / tree and grass cutting and cleaning of drains at dimapur airport
Read moreCleaning of jungle, bushes etc. in operational area at kishangarh airport (2023-24)
Cleaning of jungle, bushes etc. in operational area at kishangarh airport (2023-24)
Read moreClearing of grass/bushes/jungle inside operational area at tezu airport during the year of 2023-25
Clearing of grass/bushes/jungle inside operational area at tezu airport during the year of 2023-25
Read moreof your Industry type