Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Borli Panchatan Sport Complex Taluka Shriwardhan Dist Raigad Compound Wall And Stadium Deposite
|
| Description |
Construction Of Borli Panchatan Sport Complex Taluka Shriwardhan Dist Raigad Compound Wall And Stadium Deposite
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_942794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 60 No/Mahad/TC/4291 Dt 08.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of savar sport complex taluka mhasala dist raigad compound wall and stadium deposite
Construction of savar sport complex taluka mhasala dist raigad compound wall and stadium deposite
Read moreConstruction of bhakt niwas near temple of jagejiwan bapu at borli panchatan tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Construction of bhakt niwas near temple of jagejiwan bapu at borli panchatan tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of new government rest house building at shriwardhan taluka shriwardhan dist raigad
Construction of new government rest house building at shriwardhan taluka shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at hanuman temple grampanchayat parle . taluka poladpur, district raigad. (deposite)
Construction of compound wall at hanuman temple grampanchayat parle . taluka poladpur, district raigad. (deposite)
Read moreRenovation to sub district hospital shriwardhan (compound wall, dialysis room, dental room, colouring, plumbing, water supply and sanitary works etc.) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Renovation to sub district hospital shriwardhan (compound wall, dialysis room, dental room, colouring, plumbing, water supply and sanitary works etc.) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreBeautification of internal village lake at phalsap taluka shriwardhan dist raigad
Beautification of internal village lake at phalsap taluka shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Construction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village)
Construction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village)
Read moreConstruction of divisional sport complex at mangaon dist raigad
Construction of divisional sport complex at mangaon dist raigad stage 1 construction of compound wall, land development of arena building and parking, concrete road around arena building
Read moreConstruction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village) ii call
Construction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village) ii call
Read moreof your Industry type