Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Processor,Mother Board,Logic Card,Grapic Card,Ram Ddr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617291 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPS TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA LIMITED | - | 14-02-2024 22:04:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIPOLL COMINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-02-2024 20:13:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INNOVATION WINDOW INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 11:12:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPS TECHNOSYSTEMS INDIA LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR,MOTHER BOARD,LOGIC CARD,GRAPIC CARD,RAM DDR | 87825.04 | L1 |
| 2 | INDIPOLL COMINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR,MOTHER BOARD,LOGIC CARD,GRAPIC CARD,RAM DDR | 99540.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INNOVATION WINDOW INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROCESSOR,MOTHER BOARD,LOGIC CARD,GRAPIC CARD,RAM DDR | 108944.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type