Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Idler Yoke Shaft, Track Frame, Radiator Grill And Engine Bottom Guard And Rep. Of Carrier Roller Both Side (Lhs And Rhs) Of Dozer Si No. T13722 And T13610.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Idler Yoke Shaft, Track Frame, Radiator Grill And Engine Bottom Guard And Rep. Of Carrier Roller Both Side (Lhs And Rhs) Of Dozer Si No. T13722 And T13610.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_324321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(X)/E-Tender/24-25/129 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AADOCM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336190 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs nd rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of lhs nd rhs final drive assy
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs nd rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of lhs nd rhs final drive assy. and master pin of track chain of lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. b 771, cil no. exc 2941 at sdocm, dhori area.
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and rep. of rhs final drive assy. and master pin of track chain of lnt ck300 shovel si no. e165, cil no. exc2729.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and rep. of rhs final drive assy. and master pin of track chain of lnt ck300 shovel si no. e165, cil no. exc2729.
Read moreRepair of damaged track frame(rhs) and damaged idler assy., yoke, yoke shaft, carrier roller assy. support changing work in dozer d355,sl no. 11842 from grounding dozer.
Repair of damaged track frame(rhs) and damaged idler assy., yoke, yoke shaft, carrier roller assy. support changing work in dozer d355,sl no. 11842 from grounding dozer.
Read moreRep./welding of main arm mounting bracket both side and idler yoke shaft (lhs and rhs), partial repairing of blade assy., rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion and repairing of (lhs and rhs) track chain link of dozer sl. no. 13721
Rep./welding of main arm mounting bracket both side and idler yoke shaft (lhs and rhs), partial repairing of blade assy., rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion and repairing of (lhs and rhs) track chain link of dozer sl. no. 13721
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Read moreFor repairing of rhs carrier roller mounting, idler shaft, equalizer, seat and yoke of dozer sl. no.-11836, at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
For repairing of rhs carrier roller mounting, idler shaft, equalizer, seat and yoke of dozer sl. no.-11836, at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
Read moreRep of idler yoke shaft rhs and damaged yoke taken out an tr cap (rh), broken brace arm-02 nos. and its mounting pin and bush changing of lift cylinder (lhs and rhs) with bush and pin fitting and sprocket hole rep of bd-155 dozer sl. no.- t-1364
Rep of idler yoke shaft rhs and damaged yoke taken out an tr cap (rh), broken brace arm-02 nos. and its mounting pin and bush changing of lift cylinder (lhs and rhs) with bush and pin fitting and sprocket hole rep of bd-155 dozer sl. no.- t-1364
Read moreTrack frame assy. (lhs rhs) for komatsu dozer
Procurement of track frame assy. (lhs rhs) for komatsu make d275a-5r model dozer (d-349) working at ocp3, rg2 on proprietary basis
Read moreRepairing broken idler yoke shaft (lh and rh), track frame lhs and rhs, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and main arm mounting bracket both side of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13721, cil no. t 3836.
Repairing broken idler yoke shaft (lh and rh), track frame lhs and rhs, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and main arm mounting bracket both side of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13721, cil no. t 3836.
Read moreof your Industry type