Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road H.No.56 To 53, H.No. A 40 A 28 A 45 Bhawani Dham Ward 65 Zone 16
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road H.No.56 To 53, H.No. A 40 A 28 A 45 Bhawani Dham Ward 65 Zone 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_286562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020213826 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE NO .16 OFFICE BMC BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road h.no.56 to 53, h.no. a-40 a-28 a-45 bhawani dham ward 65 zone 16
Construction of cc road h.no.56 to 53, h.no. a-40 a-28 a-45 bhawani dham ward 65 zone 16
Read moreDevelopment of green space at bhawani dham park ward 65 zone 16 (bhawani dham phase-2 park-1, park-2, park-3)
Development of green space at bhawani dham park ward 65 zone 16 (bhawani dham phase-2 park-1, park-2, park-3)
Read moreConstruction of road cross at entrance of bhawani dham phase 2 ward 65 zone 16
Construction of road cross at entrance of bhawani dham phase 2 ward 65 zone 16
Read moreA-40,a-65,a-72,a-100,b-35,b-38,b-39,b-40,b-44,b-45,b-47,b-51,b-52,b-53,b-58,b-64,b-65,b-68,b-72,b-7
Read more
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.12 to h.no.56, h.no.57 to h.no.60, h.no.60 to h.no.65, h.no.61 to h.no.65..............h.no.48 and in front of aarogaya mandir in bb-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no.12 to h.no.56, h.no.57 to h.no.60, h.no.60 to h.no.65, h.no.61 to h.no.65..............h.no.48 and in front of aarogaya mandir in bb-block (west) at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Read moreDevelopment of community library/hall at near bhawani dham society office phase 1 ward 65 zone 16
Development of community library/hall at near bhawani dham society office phase 1 ward 65 zone 16
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of sewage line from h.no.504 to h.no. 521, infront of r.k.d.f college ,bhawani nagar ,jatkhedi ,ward no. 53, zone 13
Providing, laying and jointing of sewage line from h.no.504 to h.no. 521, infront of r.k.d.f college ,bhawani nagar ,jatkhedi ,ward no. 53, zone 13
Read moreImprovement development of back lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 28 to 45, h.no. 92 to 109 in c-3 block ashok vihar phase-ii in ward no. 65/kpz
Improvement development of back lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 28 to 45, h.no. 92 to 109 in c-3 block ashok vihar phase-ii in ward no. 65/kpz
Read more15th finance commission grant - construction of c.c. drains at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Construction of c.c. drains at various locations in chidambarao street (h.no.59-25 to h.no.59-30 h.no.62-5 to h.no.62-67-a), yelukuru gate area (h.no.52-71 to 52-75h), chepalageri (h.no.56-85-14b to h.no.56-85-k h.no.56-85 to h.no.57-85j) kondaiah gate area and khanderi area (h.no.52-188 to h.no.56/30b1, h.no.57-64-e12 to h.no.52-75h and at h.no.52-75-f and h.no.52-75-g), in ward no.1.
Read moreof your Industry type