Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Bt Road In Soliyavilagam Ad Street At Thirumangaicheri Pt In Thiruppanandal Block Under General Fund 2025 2026 Tranche
|
| Description |
Strengthening Bt Road In Soliyavilagam Ad Street At Thirumangaicheri Pt In Thiruppanandal Block Under General Fund 2025 2026 Tranche
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_671462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No. 1595/2025/A2 dated 06.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Office, Thiruppanandal, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806943 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of 30000lr oht in soliyavilagam habitation at thirumangaicheri pt thiruppanandal block underjjm mvs tranche
construction of 30000lr oht in soliyavilagam habitation at thirumangaicheri pt thiruppanandal block underjjm mvs tranche
Read moreConstruction of two class room in pups school building in soliyavilagam at thirumangaicheri pt in thiruppanandal block under cfsids 2025 - 2026 tranche
Construction of two class room in pups school building in soliyavilagam at thirumangaicheri pt in thiruppanandal block under cfsids 2025 - 2026 tranche
Read moreBt to mozhiyur ad mayanam salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/250. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to mozhiyur ad mayanam salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/250. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreBt to mozhiyur mela ad theru salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/200 in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to mozhiyur mela ad theru salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/200 in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in mozhaiyur ad mayanam at thirumangaicheri-pt in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche
Construction of compound wall in mozhaiyur ad mayanam at thirumangaicheri-pt in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche
Read moreConstruction of bg shed in mozhaiyur mela ad mayanam at thirumangaicheri-pt in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Construction of bg shed in mozhaiyur mela ad mayanam at thirumangaicheri-pt in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert in near therku theru keela vaikkal at thirumangaicheri-pt. thiruppanandal block under agamt-ii fund - 2021-2022. tranche.
Construction of rcc slab culvert in near therku theru keela vaikkal at thirumangaicheri-pt. thiruppanandal block under agamt-ii fund - 2021-2022. tranche.
Read moreBt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreBt to vettamangalam ad theru road at sarabojirajapuram-pt km 0/0-0/200. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Bt to vettamangalam ad theru road at sarabojirajapuram-pt km 0/0-0/200. in thiruppanandal block under sfc dist.pt 2023-2024 tranche.
Read moreRepairs to rural library building at kanjanuur-pt in thiruppanandal block under agamt 2025-2026 tranche.
Repairs to rural library building at kanjanuur-pt in thiruppanandal block under agamt 2025-2026 tranche.
Read moreof your Industry type