Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Sundra Fp At Km 41.850 Gunjangarh Fp At Km 114.730 And Khuiyala Fp In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Sundra Fp At Km 41.850 Gunjangarh Fp At Km 114.730 And Khuiyala Fp In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_181868_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Sundra Gunjangarh Khui
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199074

Start Date January 16, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.