Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 2024 Pro No 69 Pazhassi Nagar Road Retarring In Kodakara Gp Ward 8 (Re E Tender)
|
| Description |
2023 2024 Pro No 69 Pazhassi Nagar Road Retarring In Kodakara Gp Ward 8 (Re E Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622768_14 |
|
Reference Number |
3/ET/AE/LIDEW/KDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LSGD- LIDEW SECTION, KODAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-2024 pro no 69 pazhassi nagar road retarring in kodakara gp ward 8
2023-2024 pro no 69 pazhassi nagar road retarring in kodakara gp ward 8
Read moreRe tender manjeswaram gp 2023-24 pro 117/23-24 dharul khuranroad retarring in ward 8-
Road re tarring
Read more2023-24 pro.no.270 kallamkulam link road retarring in kodakara gp ward.11 (re-e-tender)
2023-24 pro.no.270 kallamkulam link road retarring in kodakara gp ward.11 (re-e-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 153/24-badriya nagar chaliyangod road retarring--re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 pro no. 153/24-badriya nagar chaliyangod road retarring--re tender
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-cherpu bp 2024-24 pro no 69/25 urakam ambalanada vadakke bagam road retarring-in cherpu gp
Re-tender annual plan-cherpu bp 2024-24 pro no 69/25 urakam ambalanada vadakke bagam road retarring-in cherpu gp
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp-pro no. 36/2024-25 filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring&#x0d
Read moreRe tender porkulam gp pro no 83/26 equemenikkal road second reach retarring
Please refer tender documents
Read more(re- e-tender) annual plan-pro 74 2024-2025-eesaramangalam puthukulangara road maintanance ward.12 kodakara gp
(re- e-tender) annual plan-pro 74 2024-2025-eesaramangalam puthukulangara road maintanance ward.12 kodakara gp
Read more2023-24 pro. no. 79 marathampilly cheruvathoor chira road maintanance ward 13 kodakara gp (re e-tender)
2023-24 pro. no. 79 marathampilly cheruvathoor chira road maintanance ward 13 kodakara gp (re e-tender)
Read more2023-24 pro. no 327 chirakazha punchapadam road maintenance ward 4 in kodakara gp (re-e-tender)
2023-24 pro. no 327 chirakazha punchapadam road maintenance ward 4 in kodakara gp (re-e-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type