Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Whs At Mouza Khasjangal J.L No 317, Plot No 6/20,6/26,7/21,7/22, 7/27 , G.P Jamboni, Block Jamboni, District Jhargram.
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Whs At Mouza Khasjangal J.L No 317, Plot No 6/20,6/26,7/21,7/22, 7/27 , G.P Jamboni, Block Jamboni, District Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_667489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOILCON-DPAP (JGM) / eNIT- 15 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448525 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -paradiha, j.l no- 292, plot no- 153 , g.p - kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -paradiha, j.l no- 292, plot no- 153 , g.p - kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -aralkuli, j.l no- 209, plot no- 153,155, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -alampur, j.l no- 144, plot no- 210,366 , g.p -kapgari ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -alampur, j.l no- 144, plot no- 210,366 , g.p -kapgari ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -babuida j.l no-19, plot no-216 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -babuida j.l no-19, plot no-216 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -chotoenyata, j.l no-01, plot no-111 , g.p - dharsa ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-118 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -kapasi, j.l no- 294, plot no- 54,54/200,g.p kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -kapasi, j.l no- 294, plot no- 54,54/200,g.p kendangri ,block -jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-142 , 152 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Excavation of whs at mouza -jamboni, j.l no-104, plot no-142 , 152 , g.p - baranegui ,block -nayagram, district -jhargram
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -higli, j.l no- 216, plot no- 46,47,49 and 211, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -higli, j.l no- 216, plot no- 46,47,49 and 211, g.p - chilkigarh ,block - jamboni, district -jhargram.
Read moreof your Industry type