Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Engineering Manufacturing Installation Testing And Commissioning Of One No Of Machine Room Less Mrl Type 13 Passenger Lift In Odc Building Of Software Sbu At Bel Bangalore.
|
| Description |
Design Engineering Manufacturing Installation Testing And Commissioning Of One No Of Machine Room Less Mrl Type 13 Passenger Lift In Odc Building Of Software Sbu At Bel Bangalore.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Electronics Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEL_95899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BG/10/03/2103670045 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEL, Bengaluru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocurebelgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105386 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design engineering manufacturing installation testing and commissioning of one no of machine room less mrl type 8 passenger lift in adbuilding of ns-2 sbu at bel-bangalore
Design engineering manufacturing installation testing and commissioning of one no of machine room less mrl type 8 passenger lift in adbuilding of ns-2 sbu at bel-bangalore
Read morePassenger lift mrl for 3 floors,passenger lift for 3 floors,passenger lift,passenger cum goods lift
Read more
Supply of furnitures for odc 1st floor at bel bangalore
Supply of furnitures for odc 1st floor at bel bangalore
Read moreSupply of furnitures for odc 1st floor at bel bangalore
Supply of furnitures for odc 1st floor at bel bangalore
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of one mrl machine room less ten passenger lift at
Supply installation testing and commissioning of one mrl machine room less ten passenger lift at existing administrative building at kbc nmu jalgaon
Read moreOne no. mrl ( machine room less ) 12/13 passenger lift at university institute of chemical technology
One no. mrl ( machine room less ) 12/13 passenger lift at university institute of chemical technology building at kbc north maharashtra university, jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type