Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horticulture Work In Ambedkar Park Phoolbagh For Four Lawns File No. 14/25 X13/1
|
| Description |
Horticulture Work In Ambedkar Park Phoolbagh For Four Lawns File No. 14/25 X13/1
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_418668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/14/25X13/1/Park/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Park Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=493485 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Horticulture of model town park tegor park rotries and sad divider file no. 52/25x13/1
Horticulture of model town park tegor park rotries and sad divider file no. 52/25x13/1
Read moreProviding and fixing open gym equipment in seva nagar park, amarkantak park and tulsi bihar park of ward no. 14 file no. 21/25x13/1
Providing and fixing open gym equipment in seva nagar park, amarkantak park and tulsi bihar park of ward no. 14 file no. 21/25x13/1
Read moreProviding and fixing open gym equipment and play equipment ganpati vihar park, durgapuri park and horticulture work for ashok vihar park ward 31 file no. 13/25x13/1, 2nd call
Providing and fixing open gym equipment and play equipment ganpati vihar park, durgapuri park and horticulture work for ashok vihar park ward 31 file no. 13/25x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreRegarding purchasing ornamental plants file no. 05/25x13/1.
Regarding purchasing ornamental plants file no. 05/25x13/1.
Read moreMaintenance of garden area attached to jal vihar italian garden gandhi park and ambedker park phoolbagh, nagar nigam gwalior sh complete maintenance of garden features 02 years (24 months) file no. 31/25x13/1, 2nd call
Maintenance of garden area attached to jal vihar italian garden gandhi park and ambedker park phoolbagh, nagar nigam gwalior sh complete maintenance of garden features 02 years (24 months) file no. 31/25x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreDigging holes for plantation different place file no. 35/25x13/1
Digging holes for plantation different place file no. 35/25x13/1
Read moreTheka cafeteria in waste to wonder park (gwalior safari) file no. 11/25x13/3, 2nd call
Theka cafeteria in waste to wonder park (gwalior safari) file no. 11/25x13/3, 2nd call
Read more14-beautification and renovation work of ambedkar park in ambedkar nagar
Beautification and renovation work of ambedkar park in ambedkar nagar
Read moreSurvey work for map prepration of various parks file no. 38/25x13/1
Survey work for map prepration of various parks file no. 38/25x13/1
Read morePurchasing seasonal fowering plants and hybrid rose plants file no. 11/25x13/1
Purchasing seasonal fowering plants and hybrid rose plants file no. 11/25x13/1
Read moreof your Industry type