Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Manewada Besa Pewtha Banwadi Nawarmari Mangrul Tumadi Deoli (Gujar) Road To Join Sh.No.262 (Mdr 46 ) In Taluka And Distt Nagpur (Rural) Km.12/00 To 23/400
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Manewada Besa Pewtha Banwadi Nawarmari Mangrul Tumadi Deoli (Gujar) Road To Join Sh.No.262 (Mdr 46 ) In Taluka And Distt Nagpur (Rural) Km.12/00 To 23/400
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1252851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/36-01/2025-2026 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA AND DISTT NAGPUR (RURAL) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159974 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of manewada besa pewtha banwadi nawarmari mangrul tumadi deoli (gujar) road to join nh-6 (mdr-46 ) in km.12/00 to 27/00 in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural)
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of manewada besa pewtha banwadi nawarmari mangrul tumadi deoli (gujar) road to join nh-6 (mdr-46 ) in km.12/00 to 27/00 in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of manewada besa pewtha banwadi nawarmari mangrul tumadi deoli (gujar) road to join nh-6 (mdr-46 ) in km.12/00 to 27/00 in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of manewada besa pewtha banwadi nawarmari mangrul tumadi deoli (gujar) road to join nh-6 (mdr-46 ) in km.12/00 to 27/00 in tahasil and distt.nagpur (rural) (2nd.call)
Read moreImprovement to manewada besa ghogli wela pewatha banwadi navarmari mangrul tumadi road (mdr-46) km.8/100 to 12/100 in tahasil nagpur (rural) distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Improvement to manewada besa ghogli wela pewatha banwadi navarmari mangrul tumadi road (mdr-46) km.8/100 to 12/100 in tahasil nagpur (rural) distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreImprovement to manewada besa ghogli wela pewatha banwadi mangrul tumdi deoli gujar road (mdr-46) km.5/300 to 7/00 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Improvement to manewada besa ghogli wela pewatha banwadi mangrul tumdi deoli gujar road (mdr-46) km.5/300 to 7/00 in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa ghogali wela pewatha banwadi road mdr-46 km 12/00 to 22/500 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural).
Annual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa ghogali wela pewatha banwadi road mdr-46 km 12/00 to 22/500 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural).
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa goghali wela pewatha banwadi road (mdr-46) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural). .
Annual maintenance and repairs to manewada besa goghali wela pewatha banwadi road (mdr-46) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahsil and district nagpur (rural). .
Read moreof your Industry type