Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 250 Completion Of Cheerakkuzhi Drinking Water Scheme Of Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pro.No 250 Completion Of Cheerakkuzhi Drinking Water Scheme Of Thiruvilwamala Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638477_12 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/TVMALA |
| Tender Fee | 1580 |
| EMD | 17899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no 51 buds school completion of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 51 buds school completion of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no 44/24 completion of palakkaparambu road ward 13 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 44/24completion of palakkaparambu road ward 13 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103-theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 103 theendappara colony road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read morePro.no 254 kannamkundu drinking water project ward 05 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 254 kannamkundu drinking water project ward 05 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read morePro.no 253 gandhigram drinking water project ward 04 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 253 gandhigram drinking water project ward 04 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read morePro.no 253/23 gandhigram drinking water project ward-04 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no 253/23 gandhigram drinking water project ward-04 of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 73-sda school ground frond road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2024-25 pro.no 73-sda school ground frond road concrete of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat
Read morePro.no278pambady branch road completion of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pro.no278pambady branch road completion of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePro.no 246 vividha jalasambaranikalude navekaranam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 246 vividha jalasambaranikalude navekaranam of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type