Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Materials Required For Carpentry Works At Byl Nair Ch Hospital
|
| Description |
Supply Of Various Materials Required For Carpentry Works At Byl Nair Ch Hospital
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1039905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAM/71 DTD 05.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BYL Nair Ch. Hospital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817456 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreSupply of various materials required for carpentry works to b.y.l. nair ch. hospital.
Supply of various materials required for carpentry works to b.y.l. nair ch. hospital.
Read moreSupply of various materials for plumbing works at byl nair ch hospital
Supply of various materials for plumbing works at byl nair ch hospital
Read moreCmc of various purification system installed at multiple locations under byl nair ch hospital
Service
Read moreof your Industry type