Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Cooler Aqua Guard,Window Ac 2 Ton,Ro Uv Water Purifier,Pedestal Fan,Ceiling Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J S ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 00:18:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LOKENATH TRADERS | - | 30-01-2024 07:44:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAMVU NATH ENTERPRISE | - | 30-01-2024 07:20:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAMVU NATH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Water cooler Aqua Guard,Window AC 2 Ton,RO UV Water purifier,Pedestal Fan,Ceiling Fan | 199700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Water cooler Aqua Guard,Window AC 2 Ton,RO UV Water purifier,Pedestal Fan,Ceiling Fan | 202568.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKENATH TRADERS | Item Categories : Water cooler Aqua Guard,Window AC 2 Ton,RO UV Water purifier,Pedestal Fan,Ceiling Fan | 206400.00 | L3 |
Camc of water purifier aqua guard,camc of water purifier aqua fresh,camc of water purifier aqua fre
Read more
Aqua guard purifier
Providing aquaguard purifier and remote bells to quarter no.12 at minister residential complex, road no.12, banjarahills, hyderabad.
Read moreAqua guard purifier
Providing aquaguard purifier and remote bells to quarter no.12 at minister residential complex, road no.12, banjarahills, hyderabad.
Read moreAqua guard purifier
Providing aquaguard purifier and remote bells to quarter no.12 at minister residential complex, road no.12, banjarahills, hyderabad. (2nd call).
Read moreAqua guard purifier
Providing aquaguard purifier and remote bells to quarter no.12 at minister residential complex, road no.12, banjarahills, hyderabad. (3rd call).
Read moreUv based water cooler cum purifier,ro plus uv based water cooler cum purifier,water purifier,filter
Read more
of your Industry type