Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3. Improvements To Donoli Charan Saidapur Sawarde Mohare Kodoli Road Mdr 6 K.M.13.00 To 16.00 Taluka.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
3. Improvements To Donoli Charan Saidapur Sawarde Mohare Kodoli Road Mdr 6 K.M.13.00 To 16.00 Taluka.Panhala Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_934967_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.5 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
13.2 improvements to donoli charan saidapur sawarde mohare kodoli road mdr.6 k.m.13.00 to 16.00 taluka.panhala dist.kolhapur.
13.2 improvements to donoli charan saidapur sawarde mohare kodoli road mdr.6 k.m.13.00 to 16.00 taluka.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.8 improvement to donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli mdr 6 k.m. 9.500 to 10.00, 15.200 to 16.00 and 18.00 to 19.00 tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur.
9.8 improvement to donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli mdr 6 k.m. 9.500 to 10.00, 15.200 to 16.00 and 18.00 to 19.00 tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur.
Read more22. repairs to nh 166 from donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli road mdr 6 k.m. 8.00 to 21.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
22. repairs to nh 166 from donoli charan saidapur thergaon kodoli road mdr 6 k.m. 8.00 to 21.600 with one year maintanance tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.4 widening and improvements to donoli charan saidapur thergaon road mdr-6 k.m. 5.00 to 8.00 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. - saidapur to taluka border
19.4 widening and improvements to donoli charan saidapur thergaon road mdr-6 k.m. 5.00 to 8.00 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur. sect. - saidapur to taluka border
Read more10.14 widening and strengtheing to nh 204 to donoli charan saidapur thregaon road mdr 6 k.m.2.500 to 5.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.14 widening and strengtheing to nh 204 to donoli charan saidapur thregaon road mdr 6 k.m.2.500 to 5.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more10.12 widening and improvements to nh 204 to donoli chran saidapur thergaon savarde satave kodoli road mdr 6 k.m.0.000 to 2.100 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.12 widening and improvements to nh 204 to donoli chran saidapur thergaon savarde satave kodoli road mdr 6 k.m.0.000 to 2.100 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more31. repairs to nh 166 to donoli charan saidapur thergaon road mdr 6 k.m. 0.00 to 8.00 with one year maintanance tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
31. repairs to nh 166 to donoli charan saidapur thergaon road mdr 6 k.m. 0.00 to 8.00 with one year maintanance tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more1. improvement of waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 at k.m.14.00 to 16.00 tal.panhla dist.kolhapur. part - kodoli to kakhe
1. improvement of waghbil male kodoli road mdr 9 at k.m.14.00 to 16.00 tal.panhla dist.kolhapur. part - kodoli to kakhe
Read moreof your Industry type