Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Eight Lane Vadodara Bharuch Section Of Vadodara Mumbai Expressway From Km 844.667 To Km 936.141 (Length 91.474 Km) On National Highway No. Ne 4 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Eight Lane Vadodara Bharuch Section Of Vadodara Mumbai Expressway From Km 844.667 To Km 936.141 (Length 91.474 Km) On National Highway No. Ne 4 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_220008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/EQ/ VME Pkg-1 to Pkg-4 FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244505 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne-4 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne-4 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on national highway no. ne4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on nh no. ne-4 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on nh no. ne-4 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase-vi on hybrid annuity mode
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase-vi on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance of eight lane vadodara kim expressway from km 323.00 to km 355.00 (sanpa to padra section of vadodara mumbai expressway) in the state of gujarat
Operation and maintenance of eight lane vadodara kim expressway from km 323.00 to km 355.00 (sanpa to padra section of vadodara mumbai expressway) in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 and kiranj fp for construction of six lane access controlled highway from dnd maharani bagh in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 and kiranj fp for construction of six lane access controlled highway from dnd maharani bagh in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway in the state of gujarat and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreof your Industry type