Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mprovement To Road Kurdu Ambad Road To Vadacha Mala At Kurdu, Tal Madha, Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Mprovement To Road Kurdu Ambad Road To Vadacha Mala At Kurdu, Tal Madha, Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1216459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
mprovement to Road - Kurdu Ambad road to Vadacha Mala At - Kurdu, Tal - Madha, Dist - Solapur |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2101342 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road - kurduwadi tembhurni road to ambad kurdu shivrasta kapare wasti paryant at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
As above
Read moreConstruction of wbm road and murami road ( kurdu barloni road to sagar payghan house paryant) at kurdu, tal-madha dist-solapur.
Construction of wbm road and murami road ( kurdu barloni road to sagar payghan house paryant) at kurdu, tal-madha dist-solapur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to shelake wasti anganwadi at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to shelake wasti anganwadi at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreMetaling and black topping kurdu ghatane road to dhane wasti road v.r.160 ch.0/00 to 2/200 at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Metaling and black topping kurdu ghatane road to dhane wasti road v.r.160 ch.0/00 to 2/200 at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to road - sant eknath maharaj palakhi road to bhagwan lobhe wasti paryant at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvement to road - sant eknath maharaj palakhi road to bhagwan lobhe wasti paryant at - kurdu, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs of zp school shelkewasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school jagtap ingle wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school hande shidvadkar wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school kapre hande wasti at
Special repairs of zp school shelkewasti at kurdu tal madha &#x0d special repairs of zp school jagtap ingle wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs zp hande shidvadkar wasti at kurdu tal madha repairs kapre hande
Read moreImprovememt to road - kurdu to barloni (nawale wasti) o.d.r. no-11, ch- 5/000 to 8/000km tal - madha, dist - solapur
Improvememt to road - kurdu to barloni (nawale wasti) o.d.r. no-11, ch- 5/000 to 8/000km tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement metaling to road from kurdu barloni to shingewadi o.d.r. no.11, ch.14/000 to 17/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement metaling to road from kurdu barloni to shingewadi o.d.r. no.11, ch.14/000 to 17/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type