Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const .Of Road By Pdg. Rmc H.No B9/31 To 202 Sector3 Rohini Ward No. 53 Old ,New Ward51 M 1/Rz.
|
| Description |
Const .Of Road By Pdg. Rmc H.No B9/31 To 202 Sector3 Rohini Ward No. 53 Old ,New Ward51 M 1/Rz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_158539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/2570/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 51650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-I) Div |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg . rmc h.no-b9/173 to 292 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51 m-1/ rz.
Const. of road by pdg . rmc h.no-b9/173 to 292 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51 m-1/ rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc h.no-b-7/70 to 101and b7/24 to 103 sector3 rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Const. of road by pdg. rmc h.no-b-7/70 to 101and b7/24 to 103 sector3 rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc f22/17 to 154 sector3 rohini ward no 53 old,new ward 51m-1/rz
Const. of road by pdg. rmc f22/17 to 154 sector3 rohini ward no 53 old,new ward 51m-1/rz
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc pkt e18/84 to 309 and e18/93 to 318 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward51m-1/rz.
Const. of road by pdg. rmc pkt e18/84 to 309 and e18/93 to 318 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward51m-1/rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc pkt . e-18/36 to 103 and e-18/ 132 to 206 sector3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51 m-1/ rz.
Const. of road by pdg. rmc pkt . e-18/36 to 103 and e-18/ 132 to 206 sector3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51 m-1/ rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc pkt. d17/31 to 182 sector 3 rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Const. of road by pdg. rmc pkt. d17/31 to 182 sector 3 rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Read moreConst.of road by pdg. rmc pkt d17/91 to 290 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51m-1/ rz.
Const.of road by pdg. rmc pkt d17/91 to 290 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51m-1/ rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc h.no b-7/203 to 218, b-7/163 to 132 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51 m-1/ rz.
Const. of road by pdg. rmc h.no b-7/203 to 218, b-7/163 to 132 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51 m-1/ rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc h.no-b6/12 tob6/187 pocket b6 sector 3rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Const. of road by pdg. rmc h.no-b6/12 tob6/187 pocket b6 sector 3rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Read moreof your Industry type