Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Chotiya Fee Plaza At Km. 117.150 At 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Katghora To Shivnagar Package Ii Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Chotiya Fee Plaza At Km. 117.150 At 2 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Katghora To Shivnagar Package Ii Of Nh 111 (New Nh 130) In State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_207414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Chotiya FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226859 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chotiya fp at km. 117.150 at 2lane with paved shoulder of katghora to shivnagar packageii of nh111 in state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chotiya fp at km. 117.150 at 2lane with paved shoulder of katghora to shivnagar packageii of nh111 in state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender makrauli kalan of nh-1
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender makrauli kalan of nh-1
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bisalwas fee plaza 2-lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar-loharu of nh-334b in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for mangaon fee plaza of nh-347c in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for bideibadkudar fee plaza of nh-6 (new nh-49) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for bideibadkudar fee plaza of nh-6 (new nh-49) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender mashora fee plaza for two-four lane with paved sholders section for the use of bedma-dahikonga section of nh-43 (new nh-30) in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender mashora fee plaza for two-four lane with paved sholders section for the use of bedma-dahikonga section of nh-43 (new nh-30) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for majhgawan fee plaza at km 16.580 at two laning with paved shoulder katni umariya section of nh-78 (new nh-43) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for majhgawan fee plaza at km 16.580 at two laning with paved shoulder katni umariya section of nh-78 (new nh-43) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for harimma fee plaza at km 258.555 for salasar to nagaur section of nh-65 (new nh-58) two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for harimma fee plaza at km 258.555 for salasar to nagaur section of nh-65 (new nh-58) two lane with paved shoulder in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at nekawala fee plaza at km 11.750 on manoharpur-dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder of nh-11a (new nh-148) in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at nekawala fee plaza at km 11.750 on manoharpur-dausa section of two lane with paved shoulder of nh-11a (new nh-148) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type