Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd (Bpcl) Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specialized Hoses For Tank Wagon Decantation, Ethanol Tank Lorry Decantation, And Hoses For Vapour Recovery, In Compliance With The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas Regulations. 🛢️ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 12:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Quality Certifications, And Competitive Pricing To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Tank Wagon Decantation Hose, Ethanol Tank Lorry Decantation Hose, Hose For Vapour Recovery, Petroleum, Government Tender, Oil Industry Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tank Wagon Decantation Hose White Oil,Ethanol Tank Lorry Decantation Hose,Hose For Vapour Recovery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5016727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Amc for tank wagon decantation at baitalpur depot
Amc for tw decantation and liaosing with railway for rr/memo etc
Read moreVapour extractor cock for tank wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVapour extractor cock for tank wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmc tank wagon decantation job at bpcl muzaffarpur depot
Amc tank wagon decantation job at bpcl muzaffarpur depot
Read moreTender for tank wagon decantation operations at jobner installation
Tender for providing assistance in miscellaneous services like tank wagon decantation operations at jobner installation as per attached scope of work and terms and conditions.
Read moreSupply of tank wagon decantation hoses at tatanagar depot
Supply of tank wagon decantation hoses at tatanagar depot, burma mines, goods shed road, jamshedpur
Read moreTank wagon decantation services at bpcl tata nagar depot
Tank wagon decantation services at bpcl tatanagar depot
Read moreConstruction of new tank lorry decantation shed ,tt checking platform and associated facilities including work of dismantling of old tank lorry decantation shed etc at iocl pune afs
Construction of new tank lorry decantation shed, tt checking platform and associated facilities including work of dismantling of old tank lorry decantation shed etc at iocl pune afs
Read moreof your Industry type