Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camera Canon Eos R 10 24 Point 2 Mp Mirrorless,Dura Cell Battery,Camera Battery Nikon P 1000,Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4725963 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 18:37:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 17:54:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-03-2024 18:47:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera Canon EOS R 10 24 Point 2 MP Mirrorless,Dura Cell Battery,Camera Battery Nikon P 1000,Camera | 110750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera Canon EOS R 10 24 Point 2 MP Mirrorless,Dura Cell Battery,Camera Battery Nikon P 1000,Camera | 116659.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camera Canon EOS R 10 24 Point 2 MP Mirrorless,Dura Cell Battery,Camera Battery Nikon P 1000,Camera | 121842.00 | L3 |