Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Handheld Mic Stand Channel,Quad Channel Wireless Handheld Mic,Xlr To 3 Point 55 Male Jack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/377957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AASHI PRIME INFOTECH(MSE) | Item Categories : Cordless Handheld Mic Stand Channel,Quad Channel Wireless Handheld Mic,XLR to 3 Point 55 Male Jack | 569665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EYANTRA TECHNOLOGY (MSE) | Item Categories : Cordless Handheld Mic Stand Channel,Quad Channel Wireless Handheld Mic,XLR to 3 Point 55 Male Jack | 575350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SARTHAK ELECTRONICS (MSE) | Item Categories : Cordless Handheld Mic Stand Channel,Quad Channel Wireless Handheld Mic,XLR to 3 Point 55 Male Jack | 575950.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cordless handheld mic stand channel,quad channel wireless handheld mic,xlr to 3 point 55 male jack
Read more
Tripod stand for speaker,cordless mic handheld,cordless mic collar,xlr connector,p 38 jak male
Read more
Gooseneck mic,cordles mic coller,channel cordless mic,dual channel cordless mic,xlr connector
Read more
Cordless mic set quad channel,podium stick microphone,wireless conference microphone 4 channel,elec
Read more
Six channel mixer,xlr socket lead,cordless mic,goosneck wireless mic,amplifier mixer with usb,outdo
Read more
Cordless mic 4 channel,cordless mic 2 handheld wireless microphone,mixer for pa,lead for mic,aux ca
Read more
Wireless collar mic single channel,wireless collar mic dual channel,wireless handheld mic single ch
Read more
Wireless collar mic single channel,wireless collar mic dual channel,wireless handheld mic single ch
Read more
of your Industry type