Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 396/2024 25 Kallumkadambaya Anganwadi Road Maintenance ,Ward 6 Pr.No 396/2024 25 Kallumkadambaya Anganwadi Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 396/2024 25 Kallumkadambaya Anganwadi Road Maintenance ,Ward 6 Pr.No 396/2024 25 Kallumkadambaya Anganwadi Road General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-06/2024-25/396/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188238 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 397 /2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnath road maintenance,ward-6-pr.no - 397 /2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 397 /2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnath road maintenance,ward-6-pr.no - 397 /2024-25 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-383/2024-25 kallumkadambaya odungattukunnu road,ward-6&#x0d in chalavara gp
Read more-annual plan clra gp pr.no-412/2024-25 kallumkadambaya palli amminikkad road maintenance ward-8-pr.no-412/2024-25 -general civi lworkl
-annual plan clra gp pr.no-412/2024-25 kallumkadambaya palli amminikkad road maintenance ward-8-pr.no-412/2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam road maintenance,ward-9
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 100/2025-26 kallumkadambaya pavukonam&#x0d road maintenance,ward-9
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 389 /2024-25 kunjukurussi anganwadi road,ward 1chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 389 /2024-25 kunjukurussi anganwadi road,ward 1chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type