Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W 17 Const Cc Road And Drain Shyam Ki Bagiya To Jitendra Soni
|
| Description |
W 17 Const Cc Road And Drain Shyam Ki Bagiya To Jitendra Soni
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIRMAN/BHIND/4148-4152 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKA BHIND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
W-13 const rcc drain dr maheshwari to badriprasad ki bagiya corner
W-13 const rcc drain dr maheshwari to badriprasad ki bagiya corner
Read morew-17 const cc road and drain jhasi roan and halwai khana salman khan to naval and surendra soni
w-17 const cc road and drain jhasi roan and halwai khana salman khan to naval and surendra soni
Read moreW-9 const cc road and drain bashudev sharma to rahul soni wali gali
W-9 const cc road and drain bashudev sharma to rahul soni wali gali
Read moreW-17 const cc road and drain ravisingh to sachin bhadoria
W-17 const cc road and drain ravisingh to sachin bhadoria
Read moreW-17 const cc road and drain ajhar to lakshyaveer kushwaha
W-17 const cc road and drain ajhar to lakshyaveer kushwaha
Read moreW-17 const cc road and drain ajay agrawal to deepu house
W-17 const cc road and drain ajay agrawal to deepu house
Read more66 parchha nahar se kote dar ki bagiya ki taraf cc
66 parchha nahar se kote dar ki bagiya ki taraf cc
Read moreof your Industry type