Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Display Board Size 4 X3 Ft Mat Marine Plywood As Per Sample 1,Printed Display Board Size 4 X3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3856765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | avk enterprises | - | 19-10-2023 07:34:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Island Trade Agency | - | 19-10-2023 07:56:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TYPETECH | - | 16-10-2023 17:15:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TYPETECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTED DISPLAY BOARD SIZE 4X3 FT MAT MARINE PLYWOOD AS PER SAMPLE 1,PRINTED DISPLAY BOARD SIZE 4X3 | 64664.00 | L1 |
| 2 | avk enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTED DISPLAY BOARD SIZE 4X3 FT MAT MARINE PLYWOOD AS PER SAMPLE 1,PRINTED DISPLAY BOARD SIZE 4X3 | 69600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Island Trade Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRINTED DISPLAY BOARD SIZE 4X3 FT MAT MARINE PLYWOOD AS PER SAMPLE 1,PRINTED DISPLAY BOARD SIZE 4X3 | 74800.00 | L3 |