Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Studio Master Collar Mic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | Make : STUDIO MASTER Model : XR 100 Title : COLLER MIC | 26-12-2023 10:37:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI TRADING CO | Make : STUDIO MASTER Model : XR 100 Title : COLLER MIC | 26-12-2023 14:59:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS | Make : STUDIO MASTER Model : XR 100 Title : COLLER MIC | 27-12-2023 12:27:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SUBASH RADIO & WATCH CO. | Make : STUDIO MASTER Model : XR 100 Title : COLLER MIC | 26-12-2023 11:03:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Studio Master Collar Mic | 27500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUBASH RADIO & WATCH CO. | Item Categories : Studio Master Collar Mic | 28000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANPATI TRADING CO | Item Categories : Studio Master Collar Mic | 28500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAI ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Studio Master Collar Mic | 28800.00 | L4 |
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreWalkie talkie hand held - motorola gp338,cordless mic sennheiser xsw1-835,collar mic studio master-
Read more
Studio master xr20 gooseneck mic,shure blx14cvl wireless microphone,studio master xr80hh dual hand
Read more
Speaker studio master,mic stand steel,microphone studio master,speaker wire,microphone wire 10 mtrs
Read more
of your Industry type