Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Printer Image Class Mf 445dw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4721873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Canon Model : MF445dw Title : Canon Imageclass MF445dw - All in One | 08-03-2024 16:25:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESSENSIAL DEFENSE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RITON Model : 3 TACTIX 1-8x24 RIFLESCOPE Title : 3 TACTIX 1-8x24 RIFLESCOPE | 05-03-2024 23:21:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 12-03-2024 22:12:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | HINDUSTAN COMPUTER SERVICES | Make : Canon Model : Canon Title : Canon printer imageCLASS MF445dw | 13-03-2024 10:37:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | ROYAL TECH | Make : Royal Tech Model : Canon Printer Image Class MF 445dw Title : Canon Printer Image Class MF 445dw | 08-03-2024 23:02:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | STERLITE CAMOTECH | Make : sc Model : Sniper suit anti thermal 3D Title : Sniper suit anti thermal 3D | 09-03-2024 22:07:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL TECH | Item Categories : Canon Printer Image Class MF 445dw | 49115.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ESSENSIAL DEFENSE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Canon Printer Image Class MF 445dw | 66350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STERLITE CAMOTECH | Item Categories : Canon Printer Image Class MF 445dw | 66500.00 | L3 |
Resurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of tyavgodu mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.20 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of tyavgodu mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.20 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of mahishi mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.50 km in thirthahalli range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of mahishi mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.50 km in thirthahalli range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of talagadde mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.10 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of talagadde mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.10 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of ubburu mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.20 km in mandagadde range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of ubburu mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.20 km in mandagadde range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of hunasavalli mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 26.80 km in thirthahalli range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of hunasavalli mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 26.80 km in thirthahalli range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of nandi mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nandi mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 10.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of haragihalu mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 16.00 km in ambligola range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of haragihalu mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 16.00 km in ambligola range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of kamalapura mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.60 km in soraba range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kamalapura mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.60 km in soraba range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of kamaruru mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.10 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kamaruru mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.10 km in anavatti range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type