Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ppr Pipe 40mm Dia 3mtr Long,Ppr Pipe 25mm Dia 3mtr Long,Ppr Union 40mm,Ppr Elbow 40mm,Ppr Reducer 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/239283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAKSHI SALES CORP.(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PPR pipe 40mm dia 3mtr long,PPR pipe 25mm dia 3mtr long,PPR Union 40mm,PPR Elbow 40mm,PPR Reducer 4 | 382520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shiva Sales Corporation (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PPR pipe 40mm dia 3mtr long,PPR pipe 25mm dia 3mtr long,PPR Union 40mm,PPR Elbow 40mm,PPR Reducer 4 | 383071.50 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Keshav Trading Co. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PPR pipe 40mm dia 3mtr long,PPR pipe 25mm dia 3mtr long,PPR Union 40mm,PPR Elbow 40mm,PPR Reducer 4 | 449995.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Ppr pipe 40mm dia 3mtr long,ppr pipe 25mm dia 3mtr long,ppr union 40mm,ppr elbow 40mm,ppr reducer 4
Read more
Cammod 24,ppr pipe 25 mm,thrid elbow 25mm,thrid t 25 mm,thrid reducer,main elbow 25mm,main t,union,
Read more
Ppr gate valve 25 mm,ppr elbow 25mm dia,ppr socket 25mm dia,ppr union 25 mm dia,pr bib cock 20mm di
Read more
Ppr gate valve 25 mm,ppr elbow 25mm dia,ppr socket 25mm dia,ppr union 25 mm dia,pr bib cock 20mm di
Read more
Plastic union,bib cock,type b pipe 40mm,sink mixer,elbow 25mm,pipe 40mm,pipe 25mm,coupling,tee 25mm
Read more
Gi pipe 15mm dia 3 mtr long,gi pipe 25mm dia 3 mtr long,ppr pipe 15mm dia 6 mtr long,ppr pipe 20mm
Read more
Gi pipe 15mm dia 3 mtr long,gi pipe 25mm dia 3 mtr long,ppr pipe 15mm dia 6 mtr long,ppr pipe 20mm
Read more
Gi pipe 15mm dia 3 mtr long,gi pipe 25mm dia 3 mtr long,ppr pipe 15mm dia 6 mtr long,ppr pipe 20mm
Read more
of your Industry type