Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Signage Work Of Biswan Laharpur Hargaon Road (Nh 727 H) In Km 19 To Nyamupur Hote Huye Sharifpur Kasmanda Road (Odr) In District Sitapur
|
| Description |
Road Signage Work Of Biswan Laharpur Hargaon Road (Nh 727 H) In Km 19 To Nyamupur Hote Huye Sharifpur Kasmanda Road (Odr) In District Sitapur
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1068396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3071/E-TENDER/2025-26 DT. 07.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949003 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of biswan laharpur hargaon road (nh-727h) ke km 19 to nyamupur hote huye sarifpur kasmanda road (odr) in district sitapur
Widening and strengthening of biswan laharpur hargaon road (nh-727h) ke km 19 to nyamupur hote huye sarifpur kasmanda road (odr) in district sitapur
Read moreReconstruction of laharpur biswan road to talvipur pratham road
Reconstruction of laharpur biswan road to talvipur pratham road
Read moreTourism development work of prachin shiv mandir at hargaon, taypur, kesriganj, laharpur, district-sitapur (u.p.)
Tourism development work of prachin shiv mandir at hargaon, taypur, kesriganj, laharpur, district-sitapur (u.p.)
Read moreTourism development work of prachin shiv mandir at hargaon, taypur, kesriganj, laharpur, district-sitapur (u.p.)
Tourism development work of prachin shiv mandir at hargaon, taypur, kesriganj, laharpur, district-sitapur (u.p.)
Read moreLeakage treatment, special maintenance and painting work work at 33/11 k.v. s/s biswan (rural), kaduni, laharpur (rural), tambour, jharekha, hargaon (urban) and kajikamalpur, district- sitapur
Leakage treatment, special maintenance and painting work work at 33/11 k.v. s/s biswan (rural), kaduni, laharpur (rural), tambour, jharekha, hargaon (urban) and kajikamalpur, district- sitapur
Read moreReconstruction of biswan kamhariya to kodari bhagautipur hote huye kauwakheda pratham bhag link road in district sitapur
Reconstruction of biswan kamhariya to kodari bhagautipur hote huye kauwakheda pratham bhag link road in district sitapur
Read moreReconstruction of biswan kamhariya to kodari bhagautipur hote huye kauwakheda pratham bhag link road in district sitapur
Reconstruction of biswan kamhariya to kodari bhagautipur hote huye kauwakheda pratham bhag link road in district sitapur
Read moreLaying of 57.50 meter interlocking from khemkaran inter college to laharpur-hargaon road in block- laharpur
Laying of 57.50 meter interlocking from khemkaran inter college to laharpur-hargaon road in block- laharpur
Read moreSitapur biswan road sthit divider ki marammat ka karya
Sitapur biswan road sthit divider ki marammat ka karya
Read moreInterlocking road at sitapur lakhimpur road to lalji balmiki house npp hargaon
Interlocking road at sitapur lakhimpur road to lalji balmiki house npp hargaon
Read moreof your Industry type