Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pbp 2024 25 Pro No 165 25 Completion Of Hanuman Kuni Colony Dwss Arikulam Gp
|
| Description |
Pbp 2024 25 Pro No 165 25 Completion Of Hanuman Kuni Colony Dwss&Amp#X0d
Arikulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PBP/165/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARIKKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125423 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pbp 2025-26 completion of naduviledath cultural center, arikulam gp
Please refer boq
Read moreAnnual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 190 kurumbattikuni chirayil kuni drainage chemanchery gp
Annual plan pbp 2024 25 pro no 190 kurumbattikuni chirayil kuni &#x0d drainage chemanchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pbp. 2024-25 pro.no 43/25 karayattu ambalam malayangot para road, arikulam gp
Please refer boq
Read moreMkd bp pro no 79 mannarunde colony dwss completion alanallur gp
Mkd bp pro no 79 mannarunde colony dwss completion alanallur gp
Read more429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion
Read more429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion (retender)
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion (retender)
Read moreMkd bp pro no 35 potturkunnu dwss completion alanallur gp
Mkd bp pro no 35 potturkunnu dwss completion alanallur gp
Read moreof your Industry type