Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Black Ink 1 Ltr,Glossy Paper 180 Gsm,Brother Dcp 6000 And 5000 Ink Cartridge Pack Of 04,Konica Mino
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5216792
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 27, 2024 21:41
End Date
Expired 17/08/2024

Expired 747 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 30-07-2024 16:52:21 MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-08-2024 18:18:26 MSE Disqualified
3 KRISHNA TRADERS - 10-08-2024 20:10:43 N/A Qualified
4 LOREX INFOTECH - 17-08-2024 11:55:26 MSE Disqualified
5 RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES - 10-08-2024 20:12:54 N/A Qualified
6 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 03-08-2024 18:06:14 MSE Disqualified
7 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 27-07-2024 21:24:01 MSE Disqualified
8 Shri Jarawari Technologies - 05-08-2024 12:12:33 MSE Disqualified
9 Vishal Enterprises - 10-08-2024 20:07:14 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Vishal Enterprises Item Categories : BLACK INK 1 LTR,GLOSSY PAPER 180 GSM,BROTHER DCP 6000 and 5000 INK CARTRIDGE PACK OF 04,KONICA MINO 70000.00 L1
2 KRISHNA TRADERS Item Categories : BLACK INK 1 LTR,GLOSSY PAPER 180 GSM,BROTHER DCP 6000 and 5000 INK CARTRIDGE PACK OF 04,KONICA MINO 74210.00 L2
3 RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : BLACK INK 1 LTR,GLOSSY PAPER 180 GSM,BROTHER DCP 6000 and 5000 INK CARTRIDGE PACK OF 04,KONICA MINO 91318.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise