Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Road With Pcc At Sonpura Adibasipara From 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Road With Pcc At Sonpura Adibasipara From 15th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_635237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-91 OF 2023 DHNGP |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonpura Adibasipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1362996 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreRe-tender (02nd call) const of concrete road with pcc at sonpura adibasipara from 15th fc
Re-tender (02nd call) const of concrete road with pcc at sonpura adibasipara from 15th fc
Read moreConst of lwm related covered drain with pcc rd at sonpura pahari village under dhaban gp from 15th fc
Const of lwm related covered drain with pcc rd at sonpura pahari village under dhaban gp from 15th fc
Read moreConst of concrete road with pcc at jamthol moralpara of dhaban gp from 15th fc
Const of concrete road with pcc at jamthol moralpara of dhaban gp from 15th fc
Read moreConst of concrete road with pcc from subhash roy house to talbandh at gopinathdihi village from 15th fc
Const of concrete road with pcc from subhash roy house to talbandh at gopinathdihi village from 15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type