Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dubrajpur Mithapukur Market To Border Ganj Jiban Mandal House Under Mohar Gram Panchayat Within Sabang Panchayat Samity In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dubrajpur Mithapukur Market To Border Ganj Jiban Mandal House Under Mohar Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645644_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-093/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 94697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390021 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible and reserver near dubrajpur mouja paschim khalua house, gp -mohar, with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of submersible and reserver near dubrajpur mouja paschim khalua house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at dubrajpur paschim mouza of mohar gp under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur (activity code- 107582972) (15 cfc 2023-24 tied)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with pipe line at&#x0d dubrajpur paschim mouza of&#x0d mohar gp under sabang block&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (activity code-&#x0d 107582972) (15 cfc 2023-24&#x0d tied)
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at mohar under sabang block, paschim medinipur (4th call)
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at mohar under sabang block, paschim medinipur (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at mohar under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at mohar under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of drain from sankarsan bhowmick house to sluice gate under mohar gp mouza dubrajpur jl no. 397,plot no.285,292 within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24 (activity code- 69576364).
Construction of drain from sankarsan bhowmick house to sluice gate under mohar gp mouza dubrajpur jl no. 397,plot no.285,292 within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24 (activity code- 69576364).
Read moreConstruction of drain from sankarsan bhowmick house to sluice gate under mohar gp mouza dubrajpur jl no. 397,plot no.285,292 within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24 (activity code- 69576364).
Construction of drain from sankarsan bhowmick house to sluice gate under mohar gp mouza dubrajpur jl no. 397,plot no.285,292 within sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24 (activity code- 69576364).
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and csc at mohar madhyapara pry of mohar g.p under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 1036485 15th cfc
Installation of submersible pump with tank and csc at mohar madhyapara pry of mohar g.p under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 1036485 15th cfc
Read moreRenovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Renovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Read moreConstruction of new sub health centre at nimki mohar sc, mouza-nimki mohar, jl no-398, plot no-1933 within mohar gp under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur pin-721161
Construction of new sub health centre at nimki mohar sc, mouza-nimki mohar, jl no-398, plot no-1933 within mohar gp under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur pin-721161
Read moreRenovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Renovation of sahid anath bandhu panja auditorium hall at sabang within sabang panchayat samiti in the dist of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (5th sfc )
Read moreof your Industry type