Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photostat Paper A4,Add Gel Pen Blue Refill,Pen Tonic Ball Pen Blue,All Pin Packet,File Cover Printe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4470691 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Yogesh Kumar Rana
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIRGHAYU SURGICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-01-2024 21:22:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAWARIA INTERNATIONAL | - | 22-01-2024 16:35:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | J R INFRATECH | - | 22-01-2024 16:30:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Mahi enterprise | - | 20-01-2024 12:59:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NASCENT ENTERPRISE | - | 22-01-2024 16:31:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE RAM TRADERS | - | 19-01-2024 21:29:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | WOODDUCK INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-01-2024 14:24:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE RAM TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : photostat paper A4,add gel pen blue refill,pen tonic ball pen blue,all pin packet,file cover printe | 63505.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J R INFRATECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : photostat paper A4,add gel pen blue refill,pen tonic ball pen blue,all pin packet,file cover printe | 69712.80 | L2 |
| 3 | DIRGHAYU SURGICAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : photostat paper A4,add gel pen blue refill,pen tonic ball pen blue,all pin packet,file cover printe | 73031.60 | L3 |
| 4 | NASCENT ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : photostat paper A4,add gel pen blue refill,pen tonic ball pen blue,all pin packet,file cover printe | 74899.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GAWARIA INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : photostat paper A4,add gel pen blue refill,pen tonic ball pen blue,all pin packet,file cover printe | 83240.00 | L5 |