Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Oddi Mundadhar Garnu Road Km 0/00 To 1/500
|
| Description |
Sh C/O Hpc At Rd 0/175, R/Wall At Rd 0/595 To 0/606.30 And 0/840 To 0/855 And Khuranja Soling In Slushy Reaches At Rd 0/355 To 0/705
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112434_2 |
|
Reference Number |
4483-86, Dated 14.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 54400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=164758 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreC/o link road devgaad to oddi via govt. sr. sec school giltari km 0/00 to 0/900
(sh f/c 5/7 mtr.&#x0d wide road km 0/135 to 0/900)
Read moreC/o link road from bari to dhaniyara km 0/00 to 0/500
Formation cutting in km 0/00 to 0/500,c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab type culvert at rd 0/270,p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/090 c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/030 0/120 to 0/135
Read moreC/o link road from fingli to kalontha km 0/00 to 1/500
Sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/035 &#x0d to 0/055 and b/wall at rd 0/030 to 0/055 and formation &#x0d cutting
Read moreC/o link road kothi to jully in km. 0/00 to 2/500
C/o rcc slab culvert 3.00mtr. span culvert at rd. 0/2150(under otmnp).
Read moreC/o link road kothi village bhadrwan ghandalwin km. 0/00 to 1/500
C/o link road kothi village bhadrwan ghandalwin km. 0/00 to 1/500(sh- p/l c.c at r.d 1/00 to 1/500) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road to village amrehr in km 0/00 to 2/500
Providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 1/570 to 1/774.50)targeted
Read moreC/o link road from fingli to kalontha km 0/00 to 1/500
Sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/190 to 0/20, p/l w metal crash barrier between rd 0/00 to 0/060 and khuranja stone soling at various rds between km 0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreC/o link road from dehra arla gabla andrar road km. 0/00 to 3/500)
(sh- p/l gsb g-ii and g-iii at rd 0/00 to 0/500)(under scsp)
Read moreof your Industry type