Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1646/24, Vallooli Footpath , Drain And Related Roads Construction W 5, Sector 1, Kozhikode Corporation Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637819_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/329 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984974 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1646/24, vallooli footpath , drain and related roads construction w-5, sector -1,- kozhikode corporation
Please refer tender document
Read moreWest coast road adakassery footpath and related roads ward 45 sector 7 kozhikode corporation
Refer boq
Read more257/25 -rajas takies panakkal thodi road dreams nagar footpath and related roads ward 41 sector 7 kozhikode
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-324/25-cherooka paramba b4 road chettukuzhi drain cum footpath and related roads ward 46 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreRenovation works of drain footpath in koyavalappu, kappakkal, pandarath valappu and other related roads
Road work
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24-construction of kovoor krishnapoyil footpath, ward 19, kozhikode corporation retender
Please refer tender document
Read morePeringamala gp excolony footpath concreting and related works-159/23- 24(retender)
Peringamala gp excolony&#x0d footpath concreting and related works-159/23-&#x0d 24(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-325/25-kollerythazham footpath cum drainage cheriya karimpadam drain chenam kuzhi footpath and relared roads ward 46 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type