Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Mancharankobra Para To Sadioram Thakur Para Via Kanta Kobra Para At Abhicharan Vc, Ward No 4(l 1.70 Km)/Sh Wbm Iii, Soling, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc.(Ch. 0.85 Km To 1.70km) (Gr Ii)
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Mancharankobra Para To Sadioram Thakur Para Via Kanta Kobra Para At Abhicharan Vc, Ward No 4(l 1.70 Km)/Sh Wbm Iii, Soling, Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc.(Ch. 0.85 Km To 1.70km) (Gr Ii)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62440 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from mancharankobra para to sadioram thakur para via kanta kobra para at abhicharan vc, ward no-4(l-1.70km)/sh wbm-iii, soling, carpeting, seal coat etc.(ch. 0.00km to 0.85km) (gr-i)
Mtc. of road from mancharankobra para to sadioram thakur para via kanta kobra para at abhicharan vc, ward no-4(l-1.70km)/sh wbm-iii, soling, carpeting, seal coat etc.(ch. 0.00km to 0.85km) (gr-i)
Read moreMtc. of road from habildar para bailey bridge to naba chandra thakur para during the year 2025-26/sh patch grouting, wbm_iii, carpeting, seal coat etc.(l-0.85km)
Mtc. of road from habildar para bailey bridge to naba chandra thakur para during the year 2025-26/sh patch grouting, wbm_iii, carpeting, seal coat etc.(l-0.85km)
Read moreMtc. of road from abhicharan main road to utla para via waranga debbarma house at abhicharan vc, ward no-4(l-1.80km)/sh soling, wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from abhicharan main road to utla para via waranga debbarma house at abhicharan vc, ward no-4(l-1.80km)/sh soling, wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. foot bridge on the road from sadhiram thakur para to kaintakobra para, w-5 at abhicharan adc village, lefunga r d block under rd mohanpur division
Construction of r.c.c. foot bridge on the road from sadhiram thakur para to kaintakobra para, w-5 at abhicharan adc village, lefunga r d block under rd mohanpur division
Read moreConstruction of ramp and handrail at baishnabtilla s.b school bhagaban kobra para s.b school kalyan thakur para j.b school under amc jirania block under west district during 2025-26 under elementary level
Construction of ramp and handrail at baishnabtilla s.b school bhagaban kobra para s.b school kalyan thakur para j.b school under amc jirania block under west district during 2025-26 under elementary level
Read moreMaintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Maintenance of road from jurendra kobra to gopinath via joygovin para and birchandra to bishu chandra para via devsingh thakur para under khumulwng sub division during the year 2025 26 sh patch grouting, patch carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and..
Read moreMaintenance of road from sanyashi mura to nabachandra thakur para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , cd etc.(l-650.00 mtr)
Maintenance of road from sanyashi mura to nabachandra thakur para during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , cd etc.(l-650.00 mtr)
Read moreUpgradation of brick soling road from police line bazar to nh-08 via rf tilla school, thakur para, police para and nimai datta para under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25
Upgradation of brick soling road from police line bazar to nh-08 via rf tilla school, thakur para, police para and nimai datta para under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25
Read moreMtc of road mairung kwrwi para to subal kobra at ch 0.00km to ch 0.450km under tulashikhar block during the year 2025 2026 s.h brick soling wbm 3 carpeting and road marking etc. gr1
Works
Read moreMtc. of road from abhicharan pwd main road to bihar chowmuhani to bania para at uttar bodhjungnagar vc, ward no-6(l-1.00km)/sh wbm-iii, soling, carpeting, seal coat etc.(ch. 0.00mtr to 500.00mtr) gr-i
Mtc. of road from abhicharan pwd main road to bihar chowmuhani to bania para at uttar bodhjungnagar vc, ward no-6(l-1.00km)/sh wbm-iii, soling, carpeting, seal coat etc.(ch. 0.00mtr to 500.00mtr) gr-i
Read moreof your Industry type