Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2023 24 Clearing Jungle And Desilting Of Thiruvallur Distributary Canal From Ch.0/000 Km To 5/000 Km General Civil Work
Description
Clearing Jungle And Desilting Of Thiruvallur Distributary Canal From Ch.0/000 Km To 5/000 Km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_627381_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/6615/2023_5_9_8/1
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4448
Tender Value -
Place KyIP Canal Sub division Vatakara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 02, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.