Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sitagliptin 50mg Tab,Thyroxine Sodium 100mcg Tab,Ticagrelor 90 Tab,Ticagrelor 60 Tab,Torsemide 5mg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4448389
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 07, 2024 17:55
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S PRIYA MEDICAL STORE - 17-01-2024 10:59:55 MSE Disqualified
2 SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS - 17-01-2024 10:53:03 MSE Qualified
3 SUNIL PHARMACY - 17-01-2024 12:04:18 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Sitagliptin 50mg Tab,Thyroxine Sodium 100mcg Tab,Ticagrelor 90 Tab,Ticagrelor 60 Tab,Torsemide 5mg 28968.60 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise