Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension And Upgradation Of The Office Pantry Of Pakal Dul He Project, Cvppl, Kishtwar, Jn K.
|
| Description |
Extension And Upgradation Of The Office Pantry Of Pakal Dul He Project, Cvppl, Kishtwar, Jn K.
|
| Organisation | Chenab Valley Power Projects (P) Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CVPP_864887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CVPPL/PDHEP/CnP/NIT-328 /2025/ 564 dated 17.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PDHEP,CVPPL,Kishtwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909243 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension and upgradation of dispensary of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Extension and upgradation of dispensary of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Read moreExtension and renovation of hop office and secretariat, including corridor of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk
Extension and renovation of hop office and secretariat, including corridor of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk
Read moreRenovation of a-type building located near circular park, handed over by dps to pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Renovation of a-type building located near circular park, handed over by dps to pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Read moreSupply of water through water tanker (approx. 8000 litre) at residential colony, dps colony of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Supply of water through water tanker (approx. 8000 litre) at residential colony, dps colony of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Read moreRiver bank protection/road protection works near bhandarkoot bridge for road connecting dam site of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk
River bank protection/road protection works near bhandarkoot bridge for road connecting dam site of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Read moreConstruction of rest room for drivers and rnm mess staff at power house site of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk
Construction of rest room for drivers and rnm mess staff at power house site of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk
Read moreSupply of water through water tanker (approx. 8000 litre) at residential colony, dps colony of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Supply of water through water tanker (approx. 8000 litre) at residential colony, dps colony of pakal dul he project, cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Read moreInternal electric wiring at administrative office complex of pakal dul he project, cvpppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Internal electric wiring at administrative office complex of pakal dul he project, cvpppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Read moreWidening of road bhandarkoot to drangdooru-dam site of pakal dul he project (rd 2/300 to 2/650 km), cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Widening of road bhandarkoot to drangdooru-dam site of pakal dul he project (rd 2/300 to 2/650 km), cvppl, kishtwar, jnk.
Read moreConstruction of store room and record room near site office (drangdhuran) of pakal dul he project, cvppl, jnk.
Construction of store room and record room near site office (drangdhuran) of pakal dul he project, cvppl, jnk.
Read moreof your Industry type