Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2022 2023 20 Percentage Upgradation With Bm And Bc For 1.091 Km Improvements And Providing Bm And Bc Works To Mini Road Soopi Bazar Between Km 0000 To 1091 In Kottakkal
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2022 2023 20 Percentage&Amp#X0d
Upgradation With Bm And Bc For 1.091 Km&Amp#X0d
Improvements And Providing Bm And Bc&Amp#X0d
Works To Mini Road Soopi Bazar Between Km&Amp#X0d
0000 To 1091 In Kottakkal &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_755853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12580/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 5515 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1227541 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty
General budget 2023 24 improvements and providing bm bc to eruvatty vimalasseery therthally road km 11 350 to12 150 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 bm bc from thiruvaniyoor km.0000 to vettickal km 2530 general civil work general civil work
Improvements of thiruvaniyoor vettical road with bm and bc
Read moreGeneralbw 2023 2024 improvements to kochannur mannalamkunnu road km 0000 to2900 by bm and bc work general civil work
Camber correction with wmm, raisingwith gsb, wmm, bm , bc, and 4 nos culvert reconstruction, drain construction, covering slabs for existing, new drain, road furniture items,drain wall and its wearing coat
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 improvements by providing bm bc to chemmanthoor thadikkadu road ch 0000 to 7500 punalur lac general civil work
General budget work 2022 23 improvements by providing bm bc to chemmanthoor thadikkadu road ch 0000 to 7500 punalur lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2024-25- 20 percent - upgradtion with bm bc for 3/542 km - improvements to karukakkadavu methuk road km 0000 to 3/542 - chelakkara lac - general civil work
Provisions provided are ew gsb wmm ss rs bm bc concrete works like culvert drain dr masonry traffic safety work survey kseb posts and water supply pipe lines shifting etc
Read moreBudget 2023 24 improvements to chirattakonam panaveli road by providing bm and bc
Budget 2023 24 improvements to chirattakonam panaveli road by providing bm and bc
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2021 2022 20 percentage upgradation kottoor indianoor road improvements and bm and bc works to kottoor indianoor road between km 0000 to 1300 general civil work
General-budget work 2021 2022 20 percentage&#x0d upgradation kottoor indianoor road &#x0d improvements and bm and bc works to&#x0d kottoor indianoor road between km 0000 to&#x0d 1300 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 improvements by providing bm bc to poojappura mudavanmughal punnakkamughal road 0000 to 3400 vijayamohinimill punnakkamughal kunnapuzha road 0000 to 2000 and kunjalummoodu thamalam kesavadev road from ch 0000 to ch 2500
General budget work 2024 25 improvements by providing bm bc to poojappura mudavanmughal punnakkamughal road 0000 to 3400 vijayamohinimill punnakkamughal kunnapuzha road 0000 to 2000 and kunjalummoodu thamalam kesavadev road from ch 0000 to ch 2500
Read moreGeneral budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
General budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type