Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ramanathapuram Municipality General Fund (Pac 2) Bt Road At Rajadinakar North Lane 135008 R073 And Seethakathi South Cross 2nd Street 135025 R296
Description
Ramanathapuram Municipality General Fund (Pac 2) Bt Road At Rajadinakar North Lane 135008 R073 And Seethakathi South Cross 2nd Street 135025 R296
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_572294_1
Reference
Number
878/2025/E1-2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18700
Tender Value -
Place RAMANATHAPURAM MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=683796

Start Date June 22, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 25/06/2025

Expired 438 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.