Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Icharbill Under Jagannathbari Gp Ward No 6 In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2019 20 / Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Blocks. (Length 80.00 Mtrs)(Job No.Tr/34/Naba
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Bank Of River Khowai At Icharbill Under Jagannathbari Gp Ward No 6 In Teliamura Block Of Khowai District During The Year 2019 20 / Sh Protection Work With Cement Concrete Blocks. (Length 80.00 Mtrs)(Job No.Tr/34/Naba
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_50940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33_SE_WRC_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51789 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion work at different spots of paschim teliamura gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 125.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(rid
Anti erosion work at different spots of paschim teliamura gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 125.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(rid
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of tuichindrai gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard
Anti erosion work at different spots of tuichindrai gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2019-20/sh_- protection work with sand cement blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at teliamura market near annapurna mandir under teliamura municipal council of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 50.00 mtrs).
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from narayan debnath house to khowai river under jagannathbari g.p of teliamura rd block under rd teliamura division as per pwd sor 2023
Construction of pucca drain from narayan debnath house to khowai river under jagannathbari g.p of teliamura rd block under rd teliamura division as per pwd sor 2023
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/ sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(r
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of chindrai cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/ sh_- protection work with cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) (job no.tr/34/nabard(r
Read moreAnti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Anti erosion work at different spots of vivekanandanagar gp along the bank of sardu cherra under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement cement blocks. (length _ 100.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/nabard(ri
Read moreAnti erosion work along the bank of tukui cherra at ram sardar para under howaibari gp (ward no-3) in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/na
Anti erosion work along the bank of tukui cherra at ram sardar para under howaibari gp (ward no-3) in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2020-21/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks. (length _ 200.00 mtrs) (job no.tr/34/na
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at baisegaria (near the land of jatindra das) under teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2025-26/sh_- protection work with cement concrete blocks (length _ 100.00 mtrs).
Read moreAnti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Anti-erosion work along the bank of river khowai at laltillabaroghat under moharcherra gp adjacent to the moharcherra (lalatilla) l.i. scheme in teliamura block of khowai district during the year 2021-22/sh_- protection work with cement concrete bloc
Read moreof your Industry type