Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smn 101/25 26 Maintenance Of Chowara Pattoorkkunnu Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Smn 101/25 26 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Chowara Pattoorkkunnu Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AESMN/LIDEW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreemoolanagaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1332987 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreSmn- 101/25-26-maintenance of chowara pattoorkkunnu road in ward 2
Smn- 101/25-26-maintenance of&#x0d chowara pattoorkkunnu road in ward 2
Read moreSmn-230/23-24-maintenance of chowara neduvannoor road in ward 2
Smn-230/23-24-maintenance of chowara neduvannoor road in ward 2
Read moreSmn -126 /25-26-chowara village palace road maintenanace ward 15 in sreemoolanagaram g p
Smn -126 /25-26-chowara&#x0d village palace road maintenanace ward 15 in&#x0d sreemoolanagaram g p
Read more-smn - 122/25-26 eringalakathoot road maintenance ward- 13
-smn - 122/25-26&#x0d eringalakathoot road&#x0d maintenance ward- 13
Read moreSmn - 120/25-26-variyampuram road maintenance ward 12
Smn - 120/25-26-variyampuram&#x0d road maintenance ward 12
Read moreSmn-99/23-24-maintenance of chowara fhc in ward 7
Smn-99/23-24-maintenance of&#x0d chowara fhc in ward 7
Read more-smn - 118/25-26-trikkanikavu convent road maintenance ward 11
-smn - 118/25-26-trikkanikavu&#x0d convent road maintenance ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type