Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Jayachandran Nagar 5 Th Main Road 0 200 Meterin Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Jayachandran Nagar 5 Th Main Road 0 200 Meterin Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_485385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5788-18/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=576816 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 5th main road, jayachandran nagar 10th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 5th main road, jayachandran nagar 10th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar7th street, jayachandran nagar11th street, jayachandran nagar 5th 5th main road 201-278 meter in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar7th street, jayachandran nagar11th street,&#x0d jayachandran nagar 5th 5th main road 201-278 meter in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14 &#x0d
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 6th main road, jayachandran nagar 5th street, and jayachandran nagar 6th streetin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 6th main road, jayachandran nagar 5th street, and jayachandran nagar 6th streetin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
&#x0d restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14 &#x0d
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 1st main road, jayachandran nagar 2nd main road, kattabomman street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 1st main road, jayachandran nagar 2nd main road, kattabomman street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaganathapuram main road, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jaganathapuram main road, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jayachandran nagar 3rd main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jayachandran nagar 3rd main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type