Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Ward 67 Housing Development, From Dev Kutir Near Pollution Control Office, Main Gate Of Rajendra Prasad Park, Via Manoj Keshar House Till Ak Gautam House And Through The Regional Councilor House Till Dr. Vk Verma House.
|
| Description |
And The Side Road Of The Park. Work Of Making Drain And Cc Road.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_905265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
691 (161to180)200 /C.E/N.V/2023-24 S.No 177 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1561749 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gram panchayat- in dhusah khadanja construction work from in front of sangamlal house towards the house of ajay sonkar sunil verma till the house of ramanuj verma and manoj verma.
Gram panchayat- in dhusah khadanja construction work from in front of sangamlal house towards the house of ajay sonkar sunil verma till the house of ramanuj verma and manoj verma.
Read moreWork of laying drinking water pipeline from abhinesh verma house to sahil councilor house in municipal council khair
Work of laying drinking water pipeline from abhinesh verma house to sahil councilor house in municipal council khair
Read moreWork of construction of drain and cc floor in lohamandi zone room no. 03 councilor residence till guddus house.
Work of construction of drain and cc floor in lohamandi zone room no. 03 councilors residence till guddu house.
Read moreWork of construction of drain and cc floor in lohamandi zone room no. 03 councilor residence till guddus house.
Construction work of drain and cc in loha mandi zone room no. 21, barah khambha new colony from rakas house to ram singhs house, rajendra singh wali, shankar singh and kesariya wali lanes.
Read moreInterlocking work from satrudhan lal house to jamuna prasad house and drain construction work till sawan prasad house in vk chittaura, gram sabha- badhinbagh, mohammad nagar district bahraich
Please refer to tender document
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Lohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Read moreLaying of b.o.e. soling and const. of nali from amit sharma house to gautam verma house in moh. rajajipuram at gram panchayat rajapur. block lakhimpur
Laying of b.o.e. soling and const. of nali from amit sharma house to gautam verma house in moh. rajajipuram at gram panchayat rajapur. block lakhimpur
Read moreConstruction work of drain from upraiti temple to former councilor mrs. prema verma house in loha mandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi.
Construction work of drain from upraiti temple to former councilor mrs. prema verma house in loha mandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi.
Read moreConstruction of interlock from house of shri sachin verma to house of shri data ram gautam in majra ziyanpur of gram sabha landanpur, 300m. block gola
Construction of interlock from house of shri sachin verma to house of shri data ram gautam in majra ziyanpur of gram sabha landanpur, 300m. block gola
Read moreIn nagar panchayat madhuban ward no. 07 adarsh nagar, construction work of interlocking and covered drain from rajendra mall house to gulab chandra verma house till government pond.
In nagar panchayat madhuban ward no. 07 adarsh nagar, construction work of interlocking and covered drain from rajendra mall house to gulab chandra verma house till government pond.
Read moreof your Industry type